Justice Studio Schedule

Red Nation Rising Radio - JUSTICE Schedule

Click Here for the LIBERTY Schedule

** NOTE: ALL TIMES ARE EASTERN TIME **

Monday

Time Show Host
12:00AM Armed American Radio (Hours 2-3) **LIVE** Mark Walters
2:00AM The Captain's America - Third Watch **LIVE** Matt Bruce
6:00AM The Scott James Show **LIVE** Scott James
9:00AM The Robert Davi Show **LIVE** Robert Davi
12:00PM The Kevin Jackson Show **LIVE** Kevin Jackson
3:00PM The Savage Nation **LIVE** Michael Savage
5:00PM The Alan Nathan Show Alan Nathan
6:00PM The Gavin Mitchell Show Gavin Mitchell
8:00PM The Caiden Cowger Program Caiden Cowger
9:00PM Black Man Thinkin' Stan Levy
11:00PM Secure Freedom Radio Frank Gaffney

Tuesday

Time Show Host
12:00AM The Jayson Veley Show Jayson Veley
1:00AM A Conservative's Perspective James Bostick
2:00AM The Captain's America - Third Watch **LIVE** Matt Bruce
6:00AM The Scott James Show **LIVE** Scott James
9:00AM The Robert Davi Show **LIVE** Robert Davi
12:00PM The Kevin Jackson Show **LIVE** Kevin Jackson
3:00PM The Savage Nation **LIVE** Michael Savage
5:00PM The Alan Nathan Show Alan Nathan
6:00PM Behind Enemy Lines Gene Berardelli and Russell Gallo
7:00PM Powers & Kramer Loretta Powers & Leslie Kramer
8:00PM The Andrea Kaye Show Andrea Kaye
9:00PM Cowboy Logic Radio Don Neuen and Donna Ficucia
11:00PM The Bearded Patriot David Pate

Wednesday

Time Show Host
12:00AM Blowin' Smoke AJ Gainer
1:00AM Behind Enemy Lines Gene Berardelli and Russell Gallo
2:00AM The Captain's America - Third Watch **LIVE** Matt Bruce
6:00AM The Scott James Show **LIVE** Scott James
9:00AM The Robert Davi Show **LIVE** Robert Davi
12:00PM The Kevin Jackson Show **LIVE** Kevin Jackson
3:00PM The Savage Nation **LIVE** Michael Savage
5:00PM The Alan Nathan Show Alan Nathan
6:00PM Standing Ground Jeremy Leahy
7:00PM Blowin' Smoke AJ Gainer
8:00PM The Caiden Cowger Program Caiden Cowger
9:00PM The Teri O'Brien Show Teri O'Brien
11:00PM Secure Freedom Radio Frank Gaffney

Thursday

Time Show Host
12:00AM The Conservative Cartel Matt Locke and Gavin Mitchell
2:00AM The Captain's America - Third Watch **LIVE** Matt Bruce
6:00AM The Scott James Show **LIVE** Scott James
9:00AM The Robert Davi Show **LIVE** Robert Davi
12:00PM The Kevin Jackson Show **LIVE** Kevin Jackson
3:00PM The Savage Nation **LIVE** Michael Savage
5:00PM The Alan Nathan Show Alan Nathan
6:00PM A Conservative's Perspective James Bostick
7:00PM The Denice Gary-Pandol Show Denice Gary-Pandol
8:00PM The Andrea Kaye Show Andrea Kaye
9:00PM The Denise Simon Experience Denise Simon
11:00PM The Vito and Vito Show Vito D. and Vito P.

Friday

Time Show Host
12:00AM Standing Ground Jeremy Leahy
1:00AM Drive Time SitRep Don Neuen and Denise Simon
2:00AM The Captain's America - Third Watch **LIVE** Matt Bruce
6:00AM The Scott James Show **LIVE** Scott James
9:00AM The Robert Davi Show **LIVE** Robert Davi
12:00PM The Kevin Jackson Show **LIVE** Kevin Jackson
3:00PM The Savage Nation **LIVE** Michael Savage
5:00PM The Alan Nathan Show Alan Nathan
6:00PM The KrisAnne Hall Show KrisAnne Hall
7:00PM Wide Awake Suzanne Shattuck
8:00PM The Caiden Cowger Program Caiden Cowger
9:00PM REELTalk Audrey Russo
11:00PM Secure Freedom Radio Frank Gaffney

Saturday

Time Show Host
12:00AM The Ryno Report Ryan DeCicco
1:00AM LoudonClear Trevor Loudon
2:00AM The Captain's America - Third Watch **LIVE** Matt Bruce
5:00AM Wide Awake Suzanne Shattuck
6:00AM Blowin' Smoke AJ Gainer
7:00AM Cowboy Logic Radio Don Neuen and Donna Fiducia
9:00AM America Talks **LIVE** David Zublick
12:00PM The Gavin Mitchell Show **LIVE** Gavin Mitchell
2:00PM Drive Time SitRep Don Neuen and Denise Simon
3:00PM The Gun Owner's News Hour Larry Pratt
4:00PM Soaring Eagle Radio Dr. Mike Spaulding
5:00PM The Conservative Curmudgeon Mr. Grouchy
6:00PM The Alan Nathan Show Alan Nathan
7:00PM The Jayson Veley Show Jayson Veley
8:00PM The Vito and Vito Show Vito D. and Vito P.
9:00PM ChrisXradio ChrisX
10:00PM Powers & Kramer **LIVE** Loretta Powers & Leslie Kramer
11:00PM Ark Midnight **LIVE** John B. Wells

Sunday

Time Show Host
12:00AM Ark Midnight **LIVE** John B. Wells
1:00AM The Caiden Cowger Program Caiden Cowger
2:00AM Standing Ground Jeremy Leahy
3:00AM The Andrea Kaye Show Andrea Kaye
4:00AM The Rocci Stucci Show Rocci Stucci and Scotty Roberts
6:00AM REELTalk Audrey Russo
8:00AM iWork4Him Jim and Martha Brangenberg
9:00AM The Rauch Report Terry Rauch
11:00AM Black Man Thinkin' Stan Levy
1:00PM Behind Enemy Lines Gene Berardelli and Russell Gallo
2:00PM The Michael Cutler Hour Michael Cutler
3:00PM The Conservative Cartel Matt Locke and Gavin Mitchell
5:00PM The Sit Room Rocci, Scotty and John
7:00PM Wide Awake Suzanne Shattuck
8:00PM The KrisAnne Hall Show KrisAnne Hall
9:00PM The Matt Locke Show **LIVE** Matt Locke
11:00PM Armed American Radio (Hour 1) **LIVE** Mark Walters